WINS/LOSSES SCORING  
Team GP W OTW L OTL T GF GA +/- PTS
Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan FlyersFlyers3934032020284118104
Kensington Monaghan Farms WildWild3924011401751393676
Fredericton Office Interiors CapsCaps381801820129128156
Contendo Northern MooseMoose391501950123174-5150
Saint John VitosVitos391602300119164-4548
Charlottetown Bulk Carriers KnightsKnights381202240103150-4740
Halifax McDonalds U18Macs U18430100229139
Weeks Majors U18Weeks430100161339
U16 Valley WildcatsU16 Wildcats2100109724
Cole Harbour WolfpackWolfpack4102101418-44
Cape Breton West Islanders U18Islanders U1821010048-43
UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18Mustangs U18200110610-41
Steele Subaru U18Steele U184003101223-111
Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18Rush U18200200411-70

   
GP: Games Played 
W: Wins 
L: Losses 
OTL: Overtime/Shootout Losses 
Home: Home Record 
Visitor: Visitor Record 
GF: Goals For 
GA: Goals Against 
+/-: Plus / Minus 
GAG: Goals Against Average - (Goals For) / (Goals For + Goals Against) 
PTS: Points