Ben Aucoin  |  #9


For  |  145 lbs  |  5'9  |  YOB: 2004  |   Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan FlyersMoncton


Follow

Ben Aucoin

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Moncton
Shoots: Right
Position: For
Height: 5'9
Weight: 145 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League16156100010
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)822400000
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Exhibition)111200002
TOTALS243710100010
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, April 17th, 2021 vs FrederictonW (3-2)00000000
Thursday, April 15th, 2021 @ FrederictonL (4-3)00000000
Tuesday, April 13th, 2021 vs FrederictonL (8-5)00000000
Sunday, April 11th, 2021 @ FrederictonW (6-3)01100000
Saturday, April 10th, 2021 vs FrederictonW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 vs NorthernW (7-2)00000000
Wednesday, March 31st, 2021 @ NorthernW (10-4)20200000
Tuesday, March 30th, 2021 vs NorthernW (10-4)01100000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 vs Saint JohnL (4-3)00000000
Friday, March 26th, 2021 @ Saint JohnW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 @ NorthernW (8-0)10110000
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 vs NorthernW (5-1)01100000
Tuesday, March 16th, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (6-4)00000000
Sunday, March 14th, 2021 @ FrederictonL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 vs FrederictonW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, January 3rd, 2021 @ NorthernL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, January 2nd, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (4-2)00000000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 @ FrederictonW (5-3)00000002
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 vs FrederictonW (2-1)00000002
Friday, December 11th, 2020 @ Saint JohnL (3-1)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs FrederictonL (3-2)01100000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 @ CharlottetownL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 vs NorthernW (4-3)02200002
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ Saint JohnL (5-4)01100004
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 vs Saint JohnW (6-3)11200002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1132510006
Home1416700006
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights100000000
vs Contendo Northern Moose734710002
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps1002200004
vs Saint John Vitos712300006
In Losses902200004
In Wins16461010008
April601100000
December300000004
January200000000
March932510000
November404400006
October111200002
Friday401100004
Saturday1115600006
Sunday511210002
Thursday100000000
Tuesday301100000
Wednesday120200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]