Justin Gendron  |  #19


For  |  171 lbs  |  6` 1  |  YOB: 2005  |   Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan FlyersMoncton


Follow

Justin Gendron

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Dieppe
Shoots: Right
Position: For
Height: 6` 1
Weight: 171 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League14651130008
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)8741120000
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Exhibition)110100000
TOTALS221392250008
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, April 17th, 2021 vs FrederictonW (3-2)11200000
Thursday, April 15th, 2021 @ FrederictonL (4-3)11200000
Tuesday, April 13th, 2021 vs FrederictonL (8-5)00000000
Sunday, April 11th, 2021 @ FrederictonW (6-3)00000000
Saturday, April 10th, 2021 vs FrederictonW (4-1)01100000
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 vs NorthernW (7-2)10100000
Wednesday, March 31st, 2021 @ NorthernW (10-4)11200000
Tuesday, March 30th, 2021 vs NorthernW (10-4)30320000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 vs Saint JohnL (4-3)10110000
Friday, March 26th, 2021 @ Saint JohnW (2-1)00000000
Tuesday, March 16th, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (6-4)00000000
Sunday, March 14th, 2021 @ FrederictonL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 vs FrederictonW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, January 3rd, 2021 @ NorthernL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, January 2nd, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (4-2)02200000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 @ FrederictonW (5-3)10110002
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 vs FrederictonW (2-1)01100000
Friday, December 11th, 2020 @ Saint JohnL (3-1)10100000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs FrederictonL (3-2)00000000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 @ CharlottetownL (3-2)10100004
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 vs NorthernW (4-3)10100000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ Saint JohnL (5-4)12310002
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 vs Saint JohnW (6-3)10100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away10641020008
Home13851330000
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights110100004
vs Contendo Northern Moose561720000
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps1034710002
vs Saint John Vitos744820002
In Losses953820006
In Wins14961530002
April633600000
December321310002
January202200000
March751630000
November432510006
October110100000
Friday432510006
Saturday10551010000
Sunday410110002
Thursday111200000
Tuesday330320000
Wednesday111200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Moncton Hawks
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
2019354900000
Moncton Hawks
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2019341501006
Moncton Hawks
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018302200000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]