Jack Martin  |  #4


166 lbs  |  5'10  |  YOB: 2005  |   Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan FlyersMoncton


Follow

Jack Martin

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Upper Coverdale
Shoots: Left
Height: 5'10
Weight: 166 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League16371030006
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)823500000
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Exhibition)100000000
TOTALS245101530006
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, April 17th, 2021 vs FrederictonW (3-2)00000000
Thursday, April 15th, 2021 @ FrederictonL (4-3)00000000
Tuesday, April 13th, 2021 vs FrederictonL (8-5)00000000
Sunday, April 11th, 2021 @ FrederictonW (6-3)00000000
Saturday, April 10th, 2021 vs FrederictonW (4-1)01100000
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 vs NorthernW (7-2)11200000
Wednesday, March 31st, 2021 @ NorthernW (10-4)01100000
Tuesday, March 30th, 2021 vs NorthernW (10-4)10100000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 vs Saint JohnL (4-3)01100000
Friday, March 26th, 2021 @ Saint JohnW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 @ NorthernW (8-0)01100000
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 vs NorthernW (5-1)00000000
Tuesday, March 16th, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (6-4)10110002
Sunday, March 14th, 2021 @ FrederictonL (3-2)11210000
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 vs FrederictonW (4-3)01100000
Sunday, January 3rd, 2021 @ NorthernL (4-3)01100000
Saturday, January 2nd, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (4-2)00000002
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 @ FrederictonW (5-3)10110000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 vs FrederictonW (2-1)00000002
Friday, December 11th, 2020 @ Saint JohnL (3-1)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs FrederictonL (3-2)00000000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 @ CharlottetownL (3-2)01100000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 vs NorthernW (4-3)01100000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ Saint JohnL (5-4)00000000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 vs Saint JohnW (6-3)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1125720000
Home1435810006
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights101100000
vs Contendo Northern Moose725700000
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps1023520002
vs Saint John Vitos711210004
In Losses914510000
In Wins16461020006
April612300000
December310110002
January201100002
March935820002
November402200000
October100000000
Friday401100000
Saturday1115600004
Sunday523520000
Thursday100000000
Tuesday320210002
Wednesday101100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Moncton Hawks
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
2019320200000
Moncton Hawks
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2019322400000
Moncton Hawks
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018312310000
Moncton Hawks
Peewee AAA Atlantic Championship
2017403300002
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]