Preston Lounsbury  |  #20


For  |  141 lbs  |  5'10  |  YOB: 2005  |   Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan FlyersMoncton


Follow

Preston Lounsbury

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Salisbury
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'10
Weight: 141 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League16281001000
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)8281010000
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Exhibition)110110002
TOTALS244162011000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, April 17th, 2021 vs FrederictonW (3-2)01100000
Thursday, April 15th, 2021 @ FrederictonL (4-3)10100000
Tuesday, April 13th, 2021 vs FrederictonL (8-5)00000000
Sunday, April 11th, 2021 @ FrederictonW (6-3)02200000
Saturday, April 10th, 2021 vs FrederictonW (4-1)10110000
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 vs NorthernW (7-2)01100000
Wednesday, March 31st, 2021 @ NorthernW (10-4)03300000
Tuesday, March 30th, 2021 vs NorthernW (10-4)01100000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 vs Saint JohnL (4-3)00000000
Friday, March 26th, 2021 @ Saint JohnW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 @ NorthernW (8-0)01100000
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 vs NorthernW (5-1)01100000
Tuesday, March 16th, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (6-4)12301000
Sunday, March 14th, 2021 @ FrederictonL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 vs FrederictonW (4-3)01100000
Sunday, January 3rd, 2021 @ NorthernL (4-3)10100000
Saturday, January 2nd, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (4-2)00000000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 @ FrederictonW (5-3)02200000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 vs FrederictonW (2-1)00000000
Friday, December 11th, 2020 @ Saint JohnL (3-1)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs FrederictonL (3-2)00000000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 @ CharlottetownL (3-2)01100000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 vs NorthernW (4-3)00000000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ Saint JohnL (5-4)00000000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 vs Saint JohnW (6-3)10110002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away11291100000
Home14371021002
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights101100000
vs Contendo Northern Moose717800000
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps1026810000
vs Saint John Vitos722411002
In Losses921300000
In Wins163151821002
April624610000
December302200000
January210100000
March9191001000
November401100000
October110110002
Friday401100000
Saturday1124620002
Sunday515600000
Thursday110100000
Tuesday313401000
Wednesday103300000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Dieppe Flyers
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
2019312300000
Dieppe Flyers
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2019321300000
Moncton Hawks
Peewee AAA Atlantic Championship
2017434700000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]