Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers
 NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League

 W 55 | L 10 | T 0
Follow
Transactions / Suspensions
Player: Keegan Hunt
# Games: 3
Date Suspended: 2019-11-03
Date Served: 2019-11-03
Rule: ?
Reason: Gross Misconduct
Player: Yanic Duplessis
# Games: 1
Date Suspended: 2019-10-18
Date Served: 2019-10-26
Rule: ?
Reason: Fighting
Player: Keegan Hunt
# Games: 3
Date Suspended: 2019-10-12
Date Served: 2019-10-20
Rule: ?
Reason: Fighting (2-games); game misconduct in last 10 minutes (1-game)
Player: Samuel Savoie
# Games: 2
Date Suspended: 2019-09-21
Date Served: 2019-09-29
Rule: ?
Reason: Boarding Major


Standings
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Moncton39343270
Wild392411452
Fredericton381818238
Northern391519535
Vitos391623032
Knights381222428
Scoring
Player GP G A PTS
Samuel Savoie37204060
Dominic Leblanc35242145
Alexis Daniel37232144
Alex Petrie35132033
Tristan Sanchez38191332
Brock Forsythe23171128
Yanic Duplessis35141428
Alex Ferguson3672027
Alex Cormier35121426
Coen Strang3842226