Alexis Daniel  |  #14


For  |  182 lbs  |  5' 9  |  YOB: 2003  |   Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan FlyersFlyers

Alexis Daniel

YOB: 2003
Hometown: Dieppe, NB
Shoots: Right
Position: For
Height: 5' 9
Weight: 182 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League37232144000030
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)103300000
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA310100000
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA (Playoffs)000000000
NS AAA Major Midget Hockey League440420006
(IceJam) Major Midget311200000
(IceJam) Major Midget (Playoffs)100000000
TOTALS49292554200036
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tuesday, March 3rd, 2020 vs VitosW (10-2)03300000
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020 @ NorthernW (5-3)21300000
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 @ KnightsW (3-2)11200002
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 vs FrederictonL (3-2)00000000
Tuesday, February 11th, 2020 vs NorthernW (8-1)11200004
Sunday, February 9th, 2020 vs KnightsL (5-3)10100000
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 @ WildW (6-4)12300000
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020 vs VitosW (6-2)10100000
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 vs NorthernW (7-2)10100000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ WildW (5-4)03300000
Thursday, January 23rd, 2020 @ FrederictonW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 vs FrederictonW (7-3)21300000
Friday, January 17th, 2020 @ VitosW (10-1)13400002
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ SteelesL (4-1)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs WolfpackL (2-1)00000000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ HalifaxL (2-0)00000000
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 @ MustangsW (5-1)11200000
Sunday, January 5th, 2020 @ FrederictonW (5-1)01100002
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs VitosW (2-0)00000002
Sunday, December 29th, 2019 vs VitosW (5-1)00000000
Saturday, December 28th, 2019 @ WildW (8-2)01100000
Friday, December 6th, 2019 @ NorthernW (7-1)30300002
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 @ Cole Harbour WolfpackW (5-0)00000000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 @ WolfpackW (5-0)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ WeeksL (3-2)00000002
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ WeeksL (3-2)00000002
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 vs WildL (4-2)00000000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 @ VitosW (5-1)02200000
Sunday, November 17th, 2019 @ ExpressW (3-0)00000000
Sunday, November 17th, 2019 @ WolfpackW (6-5)10000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ WildcatsW (6-2)10000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ RothesayW (5-0)00000002
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs WolvesW (4-2)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ ArgosW (3-0)00000000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ FrederictonW (2-1)00000000
Friday, November 8th, 2019 vs KnightsW (4-3)10100002
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ NorthernW (9-3)12300000
Friday, November 1st, 2019 @ KnightsW (8-1)00000000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs SteelesW (7-3)20210002
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs SteelesW (7-3)20200002
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs HalifaxW (6-4)20210002
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs HalifaxW (6-4)20200002
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 vs NorthernW (5-3)00000000
Friday, October 18th, 2019 vs KnightsW (6-1)00000002
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 @ FrederictonW (4-2)00000004
Saturday, October 12th, 2019 @ WildW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs WildW (5-4)02200000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 vs VitosW (5-0)01100000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 @ KnightsW (5-2)10100000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 vs NorthernL (5-3)00000000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 vs FrederictonW (4-2)00000000
Friday, September 20th, 2019 @ VitosW (6-0)20200002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away24131730000018
Home2817823200020
vs Cole Harbour Wolfpack100000000
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights641500006
vs Contendo Northern Moose7841200006
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps722400006
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild618900000
vs Saint John Vitos8491300006
vs Halifax McDonalds Major Under-18340410004
vs Weeks Major Under-18s200000004
vs UPS Store South Shore Mustangs111200000
vs Steele Subaru Major Under-18s340410004
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack200000000
In losses910100004
In Wins37272552200032
December531400002
February8851300006
January10491300006
March103300000
November824600006
October108311200014
September430300002
Friday87512000010
Saturday168816100010
Sunday1711718100012
Thursday200000000
Tuesday214500004
Wednesday111200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]