Yanic Duplessis  |  #27


For  |  204 lbs  |  5' 10  |  YOB: 2003  |   Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan FlyersFlyers

Yanic Duplessis

YOB: 2003
Hometown: St-Antoine, NB
Shoots: Right
Position: For
Height: 5' 10
Weight: 204 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League35141428000035
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)723500004
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA312300002
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA (Playoffs)000000000
NS AAA Major Midget Hockey League311200002
(IceJam) Major Midget300000006
(IceJam) Major Midget (Playoffs)100000000
TOTALS52182038000049
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, March 7th, 2020 vs VitosW (4-0)10100000
Friday, March 6th, 2020 @ VitosW (11-4)12300002
Tuesday, March 3rd, 2020 vs VitosW (10-2)01100000
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020 @ NorthernW (5-3)00000000
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 @ KnightsW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 vs FrederictonL (3-2)01100000
Tuesday, February 11th, 2020 vs NorthernW (8-1)01100000
Sunday, February 9th, 2020 vs KnightsL (5-3)11200002
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 @ WildW (6-4)11200002
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ WildW (5-4)00000002
Thursday, January 23rd, 2020 @ FrederictonW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 vs FrederictonW (7-3)11200000
Friday, January 17th, 2020 @ VitosW (10-1)01100000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ SteelesL (4-1)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs WolfpackL (2-1)00000002
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ HalifaxL (2-0)00000000
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 @ MustangsW (5-1)00000004
Sunday, January 5th, 2020 @ FrederictonW (5-1)10100000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs VitosW (2-0)00000000
Sunday, December 29th, 2019 vs VitosW (5-1)00000000
Saturday, December 28th, 2019 @ WildW (8-2)01100000
Sunday, December 22nd, 2019 vs WildW (7-2)13400000
Friday, December 20th, 2019 vs KnightsW (7-1)10100002
Friday, December 6th, 2019 @ NorthernW (7-1)20200000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 @ WolfpackW (5-0)00000002
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 @ Cole Harbour WolfpackW (5-0)00000002
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ WeeksL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ WeeksL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 vs WildL (4-2)00000002
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 @ VitosW (5-1)11200000
Sunday, November 17th, 2019 @ ExpressW (3-0)01100000
Sunday, November 17th, 2019 @ WolfpackW (6-5)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ WildcatsW (6-2)12300000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ RothesayW (5-0)00000002
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs WolvesW (4-2)00000002
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ ArgosW (3-0)00000000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ FrederictonW (2-1)00000002
Friday, November 8th, 2019 vs KnightsW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ NorthernW (9-3)10100000
Friday, November 1st, 2019 @ KnightsW (8-1)20200002
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs SteelesW (7-3)11200000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs SteelesW (7-3)11200000
Friday, October 18th, 2019 vs KnightsW (6-1)000000015
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 @ FrederictonW (4-2)00000000
Saturday, October 12th, 2019 @ WildW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs WildW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 vs VitosW (5-0)00000002
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 @ KnightsW (5-2)00000000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 vs NorthernL (5-3)01100000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 vs FrederictonW (4-2)10100000
Friday, September 20th, 2019 @ VitosW (6-0)01100002
Friday, March 8th, 2019 @ NorthernW (7-1)00000000
Tuesday, March 5th, 2019 vs NorthernW (9-1)00000000
Sunday, March 3rd, 2019 @ NorthernW (5-0)00000000
Saturday, March 2nd, 2019 vs NorthernW (5-1)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away279716000020
Home2891423000031
vs Cole Harbour Wolfpack100000002
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights7415000021
vs Contendo Northern Moose932500002
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps732500002
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild725700006
vs Saint John Vitos936900006
vs Halifax McDonalds Major Under-18100000000
vs Weeks Major Under-18s200000000
vs UPS Store South Shore Mustangs100000004
vs Steele Subaru Major Under-18s322400000
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack200000004
In losses913400006
In Wins40161531000041
December744800006
February624600004
January1022400008
March723500004
November841500006
October7224000017
September412300002
Friday117512000025
Saturday1545900008
Sunday176612000010
Thursday200000000
Tuesday302200000
Wednesday100000004
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
201832145000030
Moncton Hawks
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017312300000
Moncton Hawks
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2016302200000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]