Samuel Savoie  |  #20


For  |  170 lbs  |  5' 9  |  YOB: 2004  |   Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan FlyersFlyers

Samuel Savoie

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Dieppe
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5' 9
Weight: 170 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League37204060000069
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)352700006
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA320200002
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA (Playoffs)000000000
NS AAA Major Midget Hockey League426810004
(IceJam) Major Midget320200008
(IceJam) Major Midget (Playoffs)110110000
TOTALS51324880200089
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, March 7th, 2020 vs VitosW (4-0)10100000
Friday, March 6th, 2020 @ VitosW (11-4)12300004
Tuesday, March 3rd, 2020 vs VitosW (10-2)30300002
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020 @ NorthernW (5-3)12300000
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 @ KnightsW (3-2)02200000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 vs FrederictonL (3-2)10100000
Tuesday, February 11th, 2020 vs NorthernW (8-1)011000014
Sunday, February 9th, 2020 vs KnightsL (5-3)01100000
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 @ WildW (6-4)30300000
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020 vs VitosW (6-2)02200002
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 vs NorthernW (7-2)10100006
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ WildW (5-4)02200000
Thursday, January 23rd, 2020 @ FrederictonW (3-2)01100000
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 vs FrederictonW (7-3)13400000
Friday, January 17th, 2020 @ VitosW (10-1)22400000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ SteelesL (4-1)10110000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs WolfpackL (2-1)00000002
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ HalifaxL (2-0)00000004
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 @ MustangsW (5-1)20200002
Sunday, January 5th, 2020 @ FrederictonW (5-1)03300004
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs VitosW (2-0)02200000
Sunday, December 29th, 2019 vs VitosW (5-1)03300002
Saturday, December 28th, 2019 @ WildW (8-2)10100000
Sunday, December 22nd, 2019 vs WildW (7-2)02200002
Friday, December 20th, 2019 vs KnightsW (7-1)20200002
Friday, December 6th, 2019 @ NorthernW (7-1)02200004
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 @ WolfpackW (5-0)11200004
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 @ Cole Harbour WolfpackW (5-0)33600004
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ WeeksL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ WeeksL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 vs WildL (4-2)01100002
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 @ VitosW (5-1)01100002
Sunday, November 17th, 2019 @ ExpressW (3-0)10000000
Sunday, November 17th, 2019 @ WolfpackW (6-5)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ WildcatsW (6-2)20000002
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ RothesayW (5-0)01100000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs WolvesW (4-2)00000000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ ArgosW (3-0)00000000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ FrederictonW (2-1)00000002
Friday, November 8th, 2019 vs KnightsW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ NorthernW (9-3)20200000
Friday, November 1st, 2019 @ KnightsW (8-1)01100002
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs SteelesW (7-3)12300000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs SteelesW (7-3)12310000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs HalifaxW (6-4)03300000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs HalifaxW (6-4)03300000
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 vs NorthernW (5-3)00000000
Friday, October 18th, 2019 vs KnightsW (6-1)00000002
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 @ FrederictonW (4-2)00000002
Saturday, October 12th, 2019 @ WildW (3-2)00000002
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs WildW (5-4)20200000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 vs VitosW (5-0)00000000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 vs FrederictonW (4-2)000000015
Friday, September 20th, 2019 @ VitosW (6-0)01100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away24172340100036
Home30162639100053
vs Cole Harbour Wolfpack133600004
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights624600006
vs Contendo Northern Moose6459000024
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps7279000023
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild7651100006
vs Saint John Vitos1071320000012
vs Halifax McDonalds Major Under-18306600004
vs Weeks Major Under-18s200000000
vs UPS Store South Shore Mustangs120200002
vs Steele Subaru Major Under-18s334720000
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack211200006
In losses822410008
In Wins40284674100079
December771118000018
February86814000022
January1061319100012
March352700006
November823500008
October104101410006
September2011000015
Friday105914000018
Saturday1691322100023
Sunday17112435100024
Thursday201100004
Tuesday2314000016
Wednesday120200002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Moncton Vitos
Don Johnson Memorial Cup
2018402200000
Dieppe Flyers
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018313400000
Moncton Vitos
Don Johnson Memorial Cup
2017420200002
Dieppe Flyers
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017300000000
Moncton Vitos
Don Johnson Memorial Cup
2015300000002
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]