Alex Petrie  |  #21


For  |  146 lbs  |  5' 10  |  YOB: 2003  |   Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan FlyersFlyers

Alex Petrie

YOB: 2003
Hometown: Moncton, NB
Shoots: Right
Position: For
Height: 5' 10
Weight: 146 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League35132033000050
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)100000000
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA313400002
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA (Playoffs)000000000
NS AAA Major Midget Hockey League313400002
(IceJam) Major Midget311201004
(IceJam) Major Midget (Playoffs)100000000
TOTALS46162743010058
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tuesday, March 3rd, 2020 vs VitosW (10-2)00000000
Tuesday, February 11th, 2020 vs NorthernW (8-1)02200000
Sunday, February 9th, 2020 vs KnightsL (5-3)00000000
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 @ WildW (6-4)00000000
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020 vs VitosW (6-2)10100000
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 vs NorthernW (7-2)12300002
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ WildW (5-4)00000002
Thursday, January 23rd, 2020 @ FrederictonW (3-2)11200000
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 vs FrederictonW (7-3)00000000
Friday, January 17th, 2020 @ VitosW (10-1)01100002
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ SteelesL (4-1)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs WolfpackL (2-1)01100000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ HalifaxL (2-0)00000002
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 @ MustangsW (5-1)10101002
Sunday, January 5th, 2020 @ FrederictonW (5-1)00000000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs VitosW (2-0)00000000
Sunday, December 29th, 2019 vs VitosW (5-1)101000014
Saturday, December 28th, 2019 @ WildW (8-2)10100002
Sunday, December 22nd, 2019 vs WildW (7-2)00000000
Friday, December 20th, 2019 vs KnightsW (7-1)02200002
Friday, December 6th, 2019 @ NorthernW (7-1)01100002
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 @ WolfpackW (5-0)02200002
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 @ Cole Harbour WolfpackW (5-0)06600002
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ WeeksL (3-2)01100000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ WeeksL (3-2)01100000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 vs WildL (4-2)10100006
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 @ VitosW (5-1)00000000
Sunday, November 17th, 2019 @ ExpressW (3-0)00000002
Sunday, November 17th, 2019 @ WolfpackW (6-5)01100000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ WildcatsW (6-2)01100002
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ RothesayW (5-0)02200002
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs WolvesW (4-2)12300000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ ArgosW (3-0)00000000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ FrederictonW (2-1)00000002
Friday, November 8th, 2019 vs KnightsW (4-3)01100000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ NorthernW (9-3)10100002
Friday, November 1st, 2019 @ KnightsW (8-1)10100000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs HalifaxW (6-4)10100000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs HalifaxW (6-4)10100000
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 vs NorthernW (5-3)10100000
Friday, October 18th, 2019 vs KnightsW (6-1)00000004
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 @ FrederictonW (4-2)11200002
Saturday, October 12th, 2019 @ WildW (3-2)10100004
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs WildW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 vs VitosW (5-0)00000000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 @ KnightsW (5-2)12300000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 vs NorthernL (5-3)00000000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 vs FrederictonW (4-2)00000000
Friday, September 20th, 2019 @ VitosW (6-0)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away2281624010028
Home2781422000034
vs Cole Harbour Wolfpack106600002
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights625700006
vs Contendo Northern Moose635800006
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps622400004
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild7303000014
vs Saint John Vitos8213000018
vs Halifax McDonalds Major Under-18320200002
vs Weeks Major Under-18s202200000
vs UPS Store South Shore Mustangs110101002
vs Steele Subaru Major Under-18s100000000
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack203300002
In losses813400008
In Wins35142135010048
December721113000024
February524600002
January1023501008
March100000000
November8336000010
October8516000010
September412300002
Friday9167000012
Saturday15549000010
Sunday1471118000030
Thursday211200002
Tuesday202200000
Wednesday110101002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Moncton Hawks
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017310100002
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]