Brock Forsythe  |  #18


For  |  164 lbs  |  5' 10  |  YOB: 2002  |   Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan FlyersFlyers

Brock Forsythe

YOB: 2002
Hometown: Moncton, NB
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5' 10
Weight: 164 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League23171128000026
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)725700006
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA302200004
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA (Playoffs)000000000
NS AAA Major Midget Hockey League331400002
TOTALS36221941000038
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, March 7th, 2020 vs VitosW (4-0)10100000
Friday, March 6th, 2020 @ VitosW (11-4)12300000
Tuesday, March 3rd, 2020 vs VitosW (10-2)03300002
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020 @ NorthernW (5-3)03300000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs VitosW (2-0)00000000
Sunday, December 29th, 2019 vs VitosW (5-1)00000002
Saturday, December 28th, 2019 @ WildW (8-2)10100002
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ WeeksL (3-2)01100000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ WeeksL (3-2)01100000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 vs WildL (4-2)00000000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 @ VitosW (5-1)10100000
Sunday, November 17th, 2019 @ ExpressW (3-0)10000002
Sunday, November 17th, 2019 @ WolfpackW (6-5)01100002
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ WildcatsW (6-2)01100002
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ RothesayW (5-0)10000002
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs WolvesW (4-2)00000002
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ ArgosW (3-0)01100000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ FrederictonW (2-1)20200000
Friday, November 8th, 2019 vs KnightsW (4-3)01100004
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ NorthernW (9-3)21300002
Friday, November 1st, 2019 @ KnightsW (8-1)11200000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs SteelesW (7-3)10100000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs SteelesW (7-3)10100000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs HalifaxW (6-4)20200002
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs HalifaxW (6-4)20200002
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 vs NorthernW (5-3)11200006
Friday, October 18th, 2019 vs KnightsW (6-1)20200000
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 @ FrederictonW (4-2)00000004
Saturday, October 12th, 2019 @ WildW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs WildW (5-4)10100000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 vs VitosW (5-0)10100000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 @ KnightsW (5-2)01100000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 vs NorthernL (5-3)20200004
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 vs FrederictonW (4-2)01100000
Friday, September 20th, 2019 @ VitosW (6-0)01100000
Friday, March 8th, 2019 @ NorthernW (7-1)00000000
Tuesday, March 5th, 2019 vs NorthernW (9-1)00000002
Sunday, March 3rd, 2019 @ NorthernW (5-0)00000002
Saturday, March 2nd, 2019 vs NorthernW (5-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1581119000010
Home2416923000034
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights433600004
vs Contendo Northern Moose85510000016
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps321300004
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild420200002
vs Saint John Vitos8461000004
vs Halifax McDonalds Major Under-18240400004
vs Weeks Major Under-18s202200000
vs Steele Subaru Major Under-18s220200000
In losses422400004
In Wins29201535000030
December210100004
February103300000
January100000000
March725700006
November8651100006
October1011112000014
September423500004
Friday7551000004
Saturday129312000010
Sunday128614000016
Tuesday203300004
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
201835235000018
Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers
(IceJam) Major Midget
2017300000002
Dieppe Flyers
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2016323500000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]