Dominic Leblanc  |  #25


For  |  144 lbs  |  5' 8  |  YOB: 2003  |   Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan FlyersFlyers

Dominic Leblanc

YOB: 2003
Hometown: Shediac, NB
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5' 8
Weight: 144 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League35242145000036
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)735800002
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA100000000
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA (Playoffs)000000000
NS AAA Major Midget Hockey League212300000
(IceJam) Major Midget301100000
(IceJam) Major Midget (Playoffs)101100000
TOTALS49283058000038
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, March 7th, 2020 vs VitosW (4-0)01100000
Friday, March 6th, 2020 @ VitosW (11-4)11200002
Tuesday, March 3rd, 2020 vs VitosW (10-2)23500000
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 @ KnightsW (3-2)10100000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 vs FrederictonL (3-2)00000000
Tuesday, February 11th, 2020 vs NorthernW (8-1)31400000
Sunday, February 9th, 2020 vs KnightsL (5-3)01100000
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 @ WildW (6-4)02200000
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020 vs VitosW (6-2)01100000
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 vs NorthernW (7-2)101000012
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ WildW (5-4)31400000
Thursday, January 23rd, 2020 @ FrederictonW (3-2)10100000
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 vs FrederictonW (7-3)11200000
Friday, January 17th, 2020 @ VitosW (10-1)21300000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ SteelesL (4-1)01100000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs WolfpackL (2-1)00000000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ HalifaxL (2-0)00000000
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 @ MustangsW (5-1)01100000
Sunday, January 5th, 2020 @ FrederictonW (5-1)20200000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs VitosW (2-0)10100002
Sunday, December 29th, 2019 vs VitosW (5-1)01100002
Saturday, December 28th, 2019 @ WildW (8-2)02200004
Sunday, December 22nd, 2019 vs WildW (7-2)00000000
Friday, December 20th, 2019 vs KnightsW (7-1)21300000
Friday, December 6th, 2019 @ NorthernW (7-1)10100000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 vs WildL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, November 17th, 2019 @ ExpressW (3-0)00000000
Sunday, November 17th, 2019 @ WolfpackW (6-5)21300000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ RothesayW (5-0)20000002
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs WolvesW (4-2)00000000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ FrederictonW (2-1)00000002
Friday, November 8th, 2019 vs KnightsW (4-3)10100000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ NorthernW (9-3)01100000
Friday, November 1st, 2019 @ KnightsW (8-1)11200000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs SteelesW (7-3)10100000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs SteelesW (7-3)10100000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs HalifaxW (6-4)02200000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs HalifaxW (6-4)02200000
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 vs NorthernW (5-3)00000000
Friday, October 18th, 2019 vs KnightsW (6-1)00000006
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 @ FrederictonW (4-2)01100000
Saturday, October 12th, 2019 @ WildW (3-2)10100000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs WildW (5-4)00000002
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 vs VitosW (5-0)00000002
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 @ KnightsW (5-2)10100000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 vs NorthernL (5-3)01100000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 vs FrederictonW (4-2)02200004
Friday, September 20th, 2019 @ VitosW (6-0)11200000
Friday, March 8th, 2019 @ NorthernW (7-1)00000000
Tuesday, March 5th, 2019 vs NorthernW (9-1)00000000
Sunday, March 3rd, 2019 @ NorthernW (5-0)00000000
Saturday, March 2nd, 2019 vs NorthernW (5-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away2115132800008
Home31171833000032
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights763900006
vs Contendo Northern Moose10538000012
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps744800006
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild745900006
vs Saint John Vitos9791600008
vs Halifax McDonalds Major Under-18304400000
vs UPS Store South Shore Mustangs101100000
vs Steele Subaru Major Under-18s321300000
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack100000000
In losses703300000
In Wins41282755000038
December534700006
February75510000012
January101051500002
March735800002
November522400002
October10358000010
September424600004
Friday10951400008
Saturday1671522000024
Sunday16651100006
Thursday210100000
Tuesday354900000
Wednesday101100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers
Major Midget Atlantic Championships
2018401100000
Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
20183122400000
Dieppe Flyers
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017313400002
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]