Tristan Sanchez  |  #23


For  |  177 lbs  |  5' 8  |  YOB: 2003  |   Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan FlyersFlyers

Tristan Sanchez

YOB: 2003
Hometown: Moncton, NB
Shoots: Right
Position: For
Height: 5' 8
Weight: 177 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League38191332000028
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)722400002
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA323500000
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA (Playoffs)000000000
NS AAA Major Midget Hockey League432501006
(IceJam) Major Midget300000004
(IceJam) Major Midget (Playoffs)100000002
TOTALS56262046010042
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, March 7th, 2020 vs VitosW (4-0)00000000
Friday, March 6th, 2020 @ VitosW (11-4)00000002
Tuesday, March 3rd, 2020 vs VitosW (10-2)22400000
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020 @ NorthernW (5-3)00000000
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 @ KnightsW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 vs FrederictonL (3-2)00000000
Tuesday, February 11th, 2020 vs NorthernW (8-1)20200000
Sunday, February 9th, 2020 vs KnightsL (5-3)00000000
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 @ WildW (6-4)00000002
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020 vs VitosW (6-2)11200002
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 vs NorthernW (7-2)12300000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ WildW (5-4)00000000
Thursday, January 23rd, 2020 @ FrederictonW (3-2)10100000
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 vs FrederictonW (7-3)00000000
Friday, January 17th, 2020 @ VitosW (10-1)01100000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ SteelesL (4-1)00000002
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs WolfpackL (2-1)00000002
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ HalifaxL (2-0)00000002
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 @ MustangsW (5-1)00000000
Sunday, January 5th, 2020 @ FrederictonW (5-1)00000002
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs VitosW (2-0)00000000
Saturday, December 28th, 2019 @ WildW (8-2)10100000
Sunday, December 22nd, 2019 vs WildW (7-2)10100000
Friday, December 20th, 2019 vs KnightsW (7-1)01100004
Friday, December 6th, 2019 @ NorthernW (7-1)00000002
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 @ WolfpackW (5-0)11200002
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 @ Cole Harbour WolfpackW (5-0)33600002
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ WeeksL (3-2)10100004
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ WeeksL (3-2)10100004
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 vs WildL (4-2)10100000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 @ VitosW (5-1)00000002
Sunday, November 17th, 2019 @ ExpressW (3-0)01100000
Sunday, November 17th, 2019 @ WolfpackW (6-5)10000006
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ WildcatsW (6-2)10000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ RothesayW (5-0)20000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs WolvesW (4-2)12300000
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ ArgosW (3-0)01100000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ FrederictonW (2-1)00000000
Friday, November 8th, 2019 vs KnightsW (4-3)10100002
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ NorthernW (9-3)00000002
Friday, November 1st, 2019 @ KnightsW (8-1)10100000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs SteelesW (7-3)01100000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs SteelesW (7-3)01100000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs HalifaxW (6-4)10100000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs HalifaxW (6-4)10101000
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 vs NorthernW (5-3)00000000
Friday, October 18th, 2019 vs KnightsW (6-1)00000002
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 @ FrederictonW (4-2)20200002
Saturday, October 12th, 2019 @ WildW (3-2)01100000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs WildW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 vs VitosW (5-0)00000000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 @ KnightsW (5-2)11200000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 vs NorthernL (5-3)01100000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 vs FrederictonW (4-2)00000000
Friday, September 20th, 2019 @ VitosW (6-0)11200000
Friday, March 8th, 2019 @ NorthernW (7-1)00000000
Tuesday, March 5th, 2019 vs NorthernW (9-1)00000000
Sunday, March 3rd, 2019 @ NorthernW (5-0)00000000
Saturday, March 2nd, 2019 vs NorthernW (5-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away2713821000030
Home32161325010018
vs Cole Harbour Wolfpack133600002
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights732500008
vs Contendo Northern Moose1133600004
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps730300004
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild731400002
vs Saint John Vitos945900006
vs Halifax McDonalds Major Under-18320201002
vs Weeks Major Under-18s220200008
vs UPS Store South Shore Mustangs100000000
vs Steele Subaru Major Under-18s302200002
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack211200004
In losses9314000014
In Wins44211637010028
December66511000010
February843700004
January1011200008
March722400002
November8505000014
October1043701004
September423500000
Friday11336000016
Saturday186410010012
Sunday1810818000012
Thursday210100002
Tuesday342600000
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers
Major Midget Atlantic Championships
2018401100002
Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
201835213000018
Dieppe Flyers
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017310100000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]