Alex Ferguson  |  #15


For  |  126 lbs  |  5' 6  |  YOB: 2003  |   Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan FlyersFlyers

Alex Ferguson

YOB: 2003
Hometown: Dixon Pointe, NB
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5' 6
Weight: 126 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League3672027000010
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)7134000028
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA320200004
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA (Playoffs)000000000
NS AAA Major Midget Hockey League402200002
(IceJam) Major Midget300000000
(IceJam) Major Midget (Playoffs)100000000
TOTALS54102535000044
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, March 7th, 2020 vs VitosW (4-0)011000014
Friday, March 6th, 2020 @ VitosW (11-4)11200000
Tuesday, March 3rd, 2020 vs VitosW (10-2)011000012
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020 @ NorthernW (5-3)01100000
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 @ KnightsW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 vs FrederictonL (3-2)10100002
Tuesday, February 11th, 2020 vs NorthernW (8-1)01100004
Sunday, February 9th, 2020 vs KnightsL (5-3)10100000
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 @ WildW (6-4)01100000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ WildW (5-4)00000000
Thursday, January 23rd, 2020 @ FrederictonW (3-2)01100000
Saturday, January 18th, 2020 vs FrederictonW (7-3)00000000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ SteelesL (4-1)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs WolfpackL (2-1)00000000
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ HalifaxL (2-0)00000000
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 @ MustangsW (5-1)00000000
Sunday, January 5th, 2020 @ FrederictonW (5-1)00000000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs VitosW (2-0)00000000
Sunday, December 29th, 2019 vs VitosW (5-1)00000000
Saturday, December 28th, 2019 @ WildW (8-2)00000000
Sunday, December 22nd, 2019 vs WildW (7-2)10100000
Friday, December 20th, 2019 vs KnightsW (7-1)00000000
Friday, December 6th, 2019 @ NorthernW (7-1)10100002
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 @ WolfpackW (5-0)00000002
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 @ Cole Harbour WolfpackW (5-0)00000002
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ WeeksL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ WeeksL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 vs WildL (4-2)00000000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 @ VitosW (5-1)01100000
Sunday, November 17th, 2019 @ ExpressW (3-0)00000000
Sunday, November 17th, 2019 @ WolfpackW (6-5)10000004
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ WildcatsW (6-2)10000002
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ RothesayW (5-0)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs WolvesW (4-2)00000002
Thursday, November 14th, 2019 @ ArgosW (3-0)10000000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ FrederictonW (2-1)02200000
Friday, November 8th, 2019 vs KnightsW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ NorthernW (9-3)02200000
Friday, November 1st, 2019 @ KnightsW (8-1)00000000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs SteelesW (7-3)01100000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs SteelesW (7-3)01100000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs HalifaxW (6-4)01100000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs HalifaxW (6-4)01100000
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 vs NorthernW (5-3)01100000
Friday, October 18th, 2019 vs KnightsW (6-1)04400000
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 @ FrederictonW (4-2)01100000
Saturday, October 12th, 2019 @ WildW (3-2)10100000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs WildW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 vs VitosW (5-0)11200000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 @ KnightsW (5-2)01100000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 vs NorthernL (5-3)00000000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 vs FrederictonW (4-2)10100000
Friday, September 20th, 2019 @ VitosW (6-0)01100000
Friday, March 8th, 2019 @ NorthernW (7-1)00000000
Tuesday, March 5th, 2019 vs NorthernW (9-1)00000000
Sunday, March 3rd, 2019 @ NorthernW (5-0)00000000
Saturday, March 2nd, 2019 vs NorthernW (5-1)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away263121500006
Home3181318000042
vs Cole Harbour Wolfpack100000002
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights715600000
vs Contendo Northern Moose1015600008
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps724600002
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild721300000
vs Saint John Vitos8268000026
vs Halifax McDonalds Major Under-18302200000
vs Weeks Major Under-18s200000000
vs UPS Store South Shore Mustangs100000000
vs Steele Subaru Major Under-18s302200000
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack200000002
In losses920200002
In Wins4262531000038
December720200006
February623500006
January901100000
March7134000028
November805500000
October102111300000
September412300000
Friday1027900002
Saturday17459000018
Sunday182101200004
Thursday201100000
Tuesday3022000016
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers
Major Midget Atlantic Championships
2018400000000
Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
20181700000000
Moncton Hawks
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017300000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]